Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wilmington Porter Reservoir, De

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wilmington Porter Reservoir, De. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wilmington Porter Reservoir, De with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9066,777
BustAfghanistan 11,0736,881
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9226,787
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7846,701
FarahAfghanistan 10,8906,767
GardizAfghanistan 11,0846,888
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0596,872
HeratAfghanistan 10,7166,659
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9346,794
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0526,868
KabulAfghanistan 10,9906,830
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1466,926
KhostAfghanistan 11,1406,923
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7676,691
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6666,628
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6956,646
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9066,777
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6826,638
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6366,609
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0386,859
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0046,838
ShkoderAlbania 7,5514,692
TiranaAlbania 7,6174,733
VloreAlbania 7,6514,755
AdrarAlgeria 6,9154,297
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6804,151
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6804,151
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0244,365
BatnaAlgeria 6,9724,332
BecharAlgeria 6,5344,060
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8204,238
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6194,113
BiskraAlgeria 6,9824,339
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4654,639
ChlefAlgeria 6,5594,076
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9644,328
DjanetAlgeria 7,9374,932
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7944,222
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0044,352
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1404,437
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9704,331
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2004,474
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7044,787
In SalahAlgeria 7,1764,459
MilianaAlgeria 6,6244,116
OranAlgeria 6,4384,001
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2364,496
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9514,320
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7004,785
TebessaAlgeria 7,1304,431
TimimounAlgeria 6,8724,270
TindoufAlgeria 6,2663,894
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1114,419
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4227,098
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1538,795
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2493,883
HuamboAngola 11,0656,876
LuandaAngola 10,5746,571
LuenaAngola 11,3467,051
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9336,794
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4917,140
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6157,218
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6207,221
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5567,181
ByrdAntarctica 13,6178,462
DavisAntarctica 16,47810,240
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4657,124
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9699,302
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4855,273
AzulArgentina 8,6935,402
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8675,510
BarilocheArgentina 9,0375,616
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4865,273
CeresArgentina 7,9054,912
ChamicalArgentina 7,8884,902
ChepesArgentina 7,9914,966
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5765,951
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1425,060
CórdobaArgentina 8,0234,985
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0324,991
CorrientesArgentina 7,7094,791
EsquelArgentina 9,2355,739
EzeizaArgentina 8,5105,288
FormosaArgentina 7,5884,715
General PicoArgentina 8,5105,289
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3125,165
JuninArgentina 8,4335,240
La PlataArgentina 8,5405,307
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9894,343
La RiojaArgentina 7,7734,830
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3455,186
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0476,244
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3704,580
Malarg EArgentina 8,4215,233
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0645,633
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8675,510
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2095,101
MendozaArgentina 8,1385,057
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1335,054
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0404,996
NeuquenArgentina 8,8155,478
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5315,302
OranArgentina 7,1264,428
ParanaArgentina 8,1415,059
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9894,965
PehuajoArgentina 8,5595,318
PergaminoArgentina 8,3685,200
PigeArgentina 8,7405,431
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0665,012
PosadasArgentina 7,7734,830
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5994,722
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1215,047
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5975,342
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0545,005
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8754,894
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2205,108
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2086,343
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2634,513
RosarioArgentina 8,2585,131
SaltaArgentina 7,2934,532
San AntonioArgentina 9,0505,624
San LuisArgentina 8,2075,100
San RafaelArgentina 8,3305,176
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5985,343
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6324,743
SarmientoArgentina 9,5415,929
TrelewArgentina 9,3145,788
TucumanArgentina 7,5154,670
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5676,566
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0785,020
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8764,894
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2715,140
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2555,751
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2495,126
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93710,525
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67311,604
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,69210,373
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,78210,428
AmberleyAustralia 15,3729,552
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0779,990
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3239,522
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00210,565
CairnsAustralia 15,2549,479
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0459,970
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10811,253
CedunaAustralia 17,22110,701
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8499,849
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9479,910
Cobar MoAustralia 16,16010,042
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2319,465
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4819,620
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,41110,819
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14210,031
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9749,926
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,83310,460
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9629,919
East SaleAustralia 16,32210,142
Esperance (po)Australia 18,28811,364
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28711,364
EssendonAustralia 16,49610,251
ForrestAustralia 17,61410,945
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0709,986
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43211,454
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,20910,694
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69810,376
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,41410,200
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,42910,209
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6619,732
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13611,270
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,41210,198
LavertonAustralia 16,51210,261
LearmonthAustralia 17,82311,075
LongreachAustralia 15,8309,837
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8299,836
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0389,345
Low HeadAustralia 16,43410,212
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2689,487
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6969,754
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44810,842
MeekatharraAustralia 18,01011,192
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,50010,253
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,49310,249
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,60510,318
Mount GambierAustralia 16,84410,467
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0299,960
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1578,797
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6809,743
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9179,891
NuriootpaAustralia 16,87710,487
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72111,012
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,82010,452
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61511,567
Port HedlandAustralia 17,42710,829
RichmondAustralia 15,8389,842
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3089,513
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8209,831
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8149,827
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35810,165
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,35710,165
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0349,342
TibooburraAustralia 16,37910,178
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3429,534
WaggaAustralia 16,18610,058
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,84410,467
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7129,763
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8719,241
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90211,124
WoomeraAustralia 16,91010,508
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42210,205
GrazAustria 6,9854,340
InnsbruckAustria 6,7004,163
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9304,306
LinzAustria 6,8344,247
SalzburgAustria 6,7804,213
ViennaAustria 6,9734,333
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7934,221
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3985,840
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6475,995
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3185,790
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3965,839
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3185,790
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4383,380
LerwickUk 5,4383,379
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3765,826
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3165,789
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5535,937
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4455,869
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3915,835
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3985,840
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5735,949
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3665,820
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2505,748
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0332,506
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3062,676
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7962,359
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6681,037
MuharraqBahrain 10,8106,717
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9688,059
DhakaBangladesh 12,8047,957
CharnocksBarbados 3,4032,114
BrestBelarus 7,1894,467
GomelBelarus 7,5734,706
GrodnoBelarus 7,1194,424
MinskBelarus 7,2944,532
MogilevBelarus 7,4224,612
VitebskBelarus 7,3444,564
BrusselsBelgium 6,0713,773
D’UccleBelgium 6,0713,773
OstendeBelgium 5,9603,704
Belize CityBelize 2,7641,718
BeninBenin 8,5665,323
BohiconBenin 8,4815,270
CotonouBenin 8,5665,323
KandiBenin 8,2765,143
NatitingouBenin 8,2015,096
ParakouBenin 8,3745,204
SaveBenin 8,4545,253
BermudaBermuda 1,322821
La PazBolivia 6,3363,938
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5614,077
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3674,578
FrancistownBotswana 12,6257,845
MaunBotswana 12,2017,582
TshaneBotswana 12,3377,667
AimoresBrazil 7,5404,686
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9804,338
AltamiraBrazil 5,3823,344
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5963,477
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7394,809
ApodiBrazil 6,4053,980
AracajuBrazil 6,9394,312
AracuaiBrazil 7,2344,495
AragarcasBrazil 6,6854,154
AraxaBrazil 7,2774,522
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7054,166
BageBrazil 8,2475,125
BambuiBrazil 7,3624,575
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5864,714
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4694,020
BarcelosBrazil 4,7472,950
BarraBrazil 6,6124,109
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9573,702
BarreirasBrazil 6,6234,116
BelémBrazil 5,3913,350
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4474,628
BelterraBrazil 5,2033,233
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3693,958
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0805,021
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8134,233
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8504,256
BrevesBrazil 5,3123,301
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6734,768
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8394,871
CabroboBrazil 6,5794,089
CaceresBrazil 6,5154,048
CaetiteBrazil 6,9304,306
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6694,144
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0784,398
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5324,680
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6554,757
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3753,962
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2814,524
CaparaoBrazil 7,6034,724
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0774,398
CaratingaBrazil 7,5184,672
CaravelasBrazil 7,4634,638
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8764,273
CarolinaBrazil 6,0233,743
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6914,779
CataguasesBrazil 7,6504,754
CatalaoBrazil 7,0934,408
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3534,569
CaxiasBrazil 6,0023,730
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1075,038
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5564,074
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6424,749
ChapecoBrazil 7,8464,875
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1443,818
CipoBrazil 6,8694,268
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0273,745
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3814,587
CordeiroBrazil 7,7294,803
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7654,204
CorumbaBrazil 6,8444,253
CoximBrazil 6,8674,267
CrateusBrazil 6,1863,844
CuiabaBrazil 6,5114,046
CuritibaBrazil 7,7834,837
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2954,533
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3783,964
DouradosBrazil 7,2604,512
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7454,813
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2095,101
EspinosaBrazil 7,0104,356
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5944,098
FloraniaBrazil 6,5094,045
FlorestaBrazil 6,6324,122
FlorianoBrazil 6,2033,854
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0334,992
FormosaBrazil 6,8514,257
FortalezaBrazil 6,1823,842
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6194,734
FrancaBrazil 7,3564,571
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7824,215
GoianiaBrazil 6,8834,277
GoiasBrazil 6,7704,207
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4354,620
GrajauBrazil 5,9243,681
GuairaBrazil 7,4744,644
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2053,856
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3514,568
IbiriteBrazil 7,4504,630
IguatuBrazil 6,3803,965
IlheusBrazil 7,1914,469
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8433,631
IndaialBrazil 7,9394,933
IpameriBrazil 7,0364,372
IraiBrazil 7,8334,868
IreceBrazil 6,7024,165
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9014,288
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1203,182
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3303,312
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2924,531
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6694,766
ItapevaBrazil 7,6464,752
ItirucuBrazil 7,0054,353
ItuacuBrazil 6,9764,335
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2974,535
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5234,675
JacobinaBrazil 6,7684,206
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3283,932
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7224,177
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1224,426
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6574,758
LavrasBrazil 7,5294,679
LencoisBrazil 6,8514,257
LinharesBrazil 7,5824,712
LondrinaBrazil 7,5034,662
MacapaBrazil 5,1133,177
MacauBrazil 6,4303,995
MaceioBrazil 6,9054,291
MachadoBrazil 7,5334,681
ManausBrazil 5,0663,148
MarabaBrazil 5,7433,569
MaringaBrazil 7,4804,648
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1753,216
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0254,365
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7624,202
MonteiroBrazil 6,6564,136
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1314,431
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3173,925
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7304,182
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7464,813
ObidosBrazil 5,1063,173
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8244,240
ParacatuBrazil 7,0424,376
ParanaBrazil 6,5274,056
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8224,860
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1204,424
ParintinsBrazil 5,1313,189
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9243,681
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9724,954
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1974,472
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4394,001
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7284,181
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1894,467
PeixeBrazil 6,4454,005
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5954,098
PicosBrazil 6,3183,926
PiraiBrazil 7,7194,796
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8124,233
PompeuBrazil 7,3274,553
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2654,515
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2323,251
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8044,850
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5633,457
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1955,093
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3083,920
PosseBrazil 6,7514,195
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2713,897
RecifeBrazil 6,8064,229
RemansoBrazil 6,5294,057
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6203,492
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7804,835
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8354,869
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9454,316
SalvadorBrazil 7,0524,382
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0855,024
SantaremBrazil 5,1913,226
SantosBrazil 7,7464,814
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4874,652
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7413,567
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4814,027
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0585,007
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9094,915
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6164,733
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7253,558
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5254,676
São PauloBrazil 7,6904,779
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4464,627
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5153,427
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7154,173
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8954,285
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3864,590
SobralBrazil 6,0683,771
SoureBrazil 5,3153,303
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5354,061
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5005,282
SurubimBrazil 6,7354,185
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5784,088
TarauacaBrazil 5,3833,345
TauaBrazil 6,2793,902
TefeBrazil 4,9583,081
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3584,572
TeresinaBrazil 6,0533,761
TiriosBrazil 4,6622,897
TorresBrazil 8,1735,079
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4383,379
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2134,482
TriunfoBrazil 6,5884,094
TucuruiBrazil 5,5523,450
TuriacuBrazil 5,5843,470
UaupesBrazil 4,5242,811
UbatubaBrazil 7,7504,816
UberabaBrazil 7,2544,508
VassourasBrazil 7,7064,788
VicosaBrazil 7,5794,710
VitoriaBrazil 7,6584,759
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1084,417
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7703,585
BurgasBulgaria 8,0495,002
LomBulgaria 7,6874,777
PlevenBulgaria 7,8034,849
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8964,907
SadovoBulgaria 7,9094,915
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8384,871
SofiaBulgaria 7,7734,830
VarnaBulgaria 8,0304,990
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8134,855
BurundiBurundi 11,5467,175
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2828,875
SiemreapCambodia 14,0818,750
BatouriCameroon 9,7206,040
DoualaCameroon 9,3595,816
GarouaCameroon 9,2905,773
MamfeCameroon 9,1985,716
MarouaCameroon 9,2845,769
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4465,870
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3285,796
YaoundeCameroon 9,5225,917
YokoCameroon 9,4725,886
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7472,329
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7032,301
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6692,901
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8261,135
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7522,953
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,524947
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,573978
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,008627
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6832,289
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9991,864
Banff, AbCanada 3,2712,033
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 787489
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0671,285
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9541,214
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5382,199
Bonavista, NfCanada 660410
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3032,674
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1691,348
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3621,468
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1521,959
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1362,570
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2071,371
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9972,484
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7502,330
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1641,966
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6642,277
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9522,456
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1001,926
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2141,997
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3861,482
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3472,701
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1702,592
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3392,697
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0861,296
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4032,115
Chapais, QcCanada 1,092678
Charlo, NbCanada 1,175730
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,252778
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,254780
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Chatham, NbCanada 1,151715
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7701,721
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,556967
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7531,089
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4421,518
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1842,600
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4172,124
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0011,865
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,043648
Comox, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7331,698
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0081,869
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8311,138
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2271,384
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6482,267
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7861,110
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1991,988
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,027638
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Earlton, OnCanada 878546
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1781,975
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1791,976
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1801,976
Edson, AbCanada 3,3712,095
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1252,563
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8981,801
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3511,461
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2422,636
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5221,567
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2262,005
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1401,951
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8552,396
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0711,909
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8662,402
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3282,068
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6922,294
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4762,160
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,006625
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,009627
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6861,669
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9601,218
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2721,412
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8472,391
Golden, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Goose, NfCanada 1,8911,175
Gore Bay, OnCanada 844525
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5562,210
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,063661
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,398869
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7102,927
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,144711
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,158719
Hamilton, OnCanada 481299
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8921,176
Harrow, OnCanada 621386
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5572,210
Hope, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4312,754
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0591,279
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6092,864
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6861,669
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4812,785
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0551,898
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6092,243
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,163723
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,164723
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8021,120
Kingston, OnCanada 472293
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8983,043
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8862,415
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0841,295
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 652405
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7331,699
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,129702
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8642,401
Langara, BcCanada 4,4582,770
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6351,016
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0571,900
London, OnCanada 545339
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2141,997
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6061,619
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6892,292
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Maniwaki, QcCanada 701435
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8831,792
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6362,881
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9161,812
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8572,397
Moncton, NbCanada 1,141709
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,138707
Montreal, QuebecCanada 649403
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 635395
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5631,593
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,305811
Morden, MbCanada 2,0141,251
Muskoka, OnCanada 615382
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1141,314
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,584984
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,518943
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2432,636
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8181,751
North Bay, OnCanada 760472
Ottawa (airport)Canada 593368
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 591367
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4922,170
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2672,030
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Petawawa, OnCanada 670417
Peterborough, OnCanada 509317
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6791,043
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,588987
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0962,545
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0571,278
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6711,660
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7812,349
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2882,665
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3891,485
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9822,474
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 842523
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7632,338
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1741,972
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8451,146
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5031,555
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5061,557
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9812,474
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Roberval, QcCanada 992617
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,390864
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9021,803
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,016631
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3832,723
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2151,998
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,174730
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6991,677
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 996619
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7821,107
Scott, SkCanada 2,8431,766
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,367850
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,148713
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 700435
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7722,965
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3052,054
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0782,534
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6761,042
Summerside, PeCanada 1,217756
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7081,683
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7171,688
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,462909
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4382,137
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1672,589
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4422,760
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4341,513
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3282,068
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3761,477
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,408875
Timmins, OnCanada 1,044649
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9952,482
Toronto, OntarioCanada 492306
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 508315
Trenton, OnCanada 475295
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8571,154
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,421883
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1321,947
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 907564
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8062,365
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0871,918
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0021,865
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8272,378
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8532,394
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,595991
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 529329
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2262,626
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5742,842
Wiarton, OnCanada 674419
Windsor, OnCanada 635395
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5211,567
Yarmouth, NsCanada 923574
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5662,216
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3891,485
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6393,504
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5373,441
SalCape Verde 5,6973,540
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0776,262
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0106,220
AbecheChad 9,5925,961
FayaChad 9,1585,691
MoundouChad 9,5715,948
N’DjamenaChad 9,2315,736
AntofagastaChile 7,0794,399
AricaChile 6,5154,048
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5635,942
ChicoChile 9,6375,988
ChillanChile 8,5265,298
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5435,309
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5184,672
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5225,917
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3505,189
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7604,200
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2335,116
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7496,680
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7904,841
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9685,573
ParronChile 8,2775,143
Puerto AysenChile 9,5025,905
Puerto MonttChile 9,0605,630
Punta ArenasChile 10,3536,434
QuinteroChile 8,1375,056
SantiagoChile 8,1915,090
SewellChile 8,2585,131
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7665,447
ValdiviaChile 8,8785,517
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8665,509
VallenarChile 7,6944,781
ValparaisoChile 8,1335,054
AltaiChina 10,1346,297
BeijingChina 11,0406,860
ChangchunChina 10,4486,492
ChangduChina 12,0727,502
ChangshaChina 12,3717,688
ChengduChina 12,1547,552
ChongqingChina 12,2837,633
DuianChina 11,5107,152
ErlianChina 10,6796,636
GanzhouChina 12,6037,832
GuangzhouChina 12,9178,027
HaikouChina 13,3128,272
HailarChina 9,9726,197
HamiChina 10,7466,678
HetanChina 11,0936,894
JiuquanChina 11,1286,915
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7436,676
KashiChina 10,7326,669
KunmingChina 12,7847,944
LanzhouChina 11,5537,179
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1557,553
NanchangChina 12,2887,636
NanjingChina 11,8657,373
NanningChina 13,0378,101
PingbianChina 12,0277,474
QingdaoChina 11,3937,080
QiqiharChina 10,1016,277
RuoqiangChina 11,0816,886
ShanghaiChina 11,8947,391
ShantouChina 12,8447,981
ShenyangChina 10,7166,659
TaiyuanChina 11,3407,047
TaoyuanChina 12,5657,808
TengchongChina 12,7527,924
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5556,559
Xi’AnChina 11,7387,294
XichangChina 12,4637,745
YanjiChina 10,4516,494
YichangChina 12,1187,530
YinchuanChina 11,2877,014
YiningChina 10,4086,468
ZhengzhouChina 11,6487,238
ZhijiangChina 12,4927,763
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3602,709
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2922,667
AraucaColombia 3,7002,299
BarranquillaColombia 3,2402,013
Benito SalasColombia 4,1192,559
BogotáColombia 3,9302,442
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5822,226
El CaranoColombia 3,8132,369
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9752,470
MatecanaColombia 3,9122,431
PeralesColombia 3,9562,458
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8572,397
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2862,042
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1001,926
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2151,998
VanguardiaColombia 3,9922,481
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9503,076
YariguiesColombia 3,6742,283
MoroniComoros 13,3198,277
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4342,134
LimonCosta Rica 3,4112,120
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4522,145
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4372,136
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0394,374
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4194,610
SibenikCroatia 7,2044,477
SplitCroatia 7,2544,508
ZagrebCroatia 7,0874,404
CamagueyCuba 2,0761,290
CasablancaCuba 1,9651,221
HavanaCuba 1,9861,234
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1671,968
FamagustaCyprus 9,0095,598
LarnacaCyprus 9,0065,597
LimassolCyprus 8,9825,581
NicosiaCyprus 8,9635,570
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9434,314
ChebCzech Republic 6,6224,115
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0014,350
PragueCzech Republic 6,7384,187
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7526,682
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6066,591
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4436,489
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9827,445
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3457,050
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3593,951
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5274,056
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1303,809
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0883,783
MarstalDenmark 6,2793,902
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3723,960
OdenseDenmark 6,2523,885
RandersDenmark 6,1833,842
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5064,043
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1343,811
TønderDenmark 6,1783,839
TylstrupDenmark 6,1473,820
TystofteDenmark 6,3093,921
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1993,852
VestervigDenmark 6,0723,773
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5317,166
Melville HallDominica 3,0711,909
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3141,438
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3961,489
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4421,518
BaniDominican Republic 2,4771,539
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4691,534
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4401,516
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3391,453
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4011,492
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3921,486
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3051,433
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4431,518
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4051,494
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4561,526
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3311,449
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4501,522
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4801,541
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4011,492
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3101,435
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3771,477
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4421,517
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4941,550
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3721,474
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4741,537
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2891,422
MichesDominican Republic 2,4301,510
MocaDominican Republic 2,3521,462
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3351,451
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2751,414
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4311,511
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3691,472
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4341,513
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4771,539
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3841,481
PoloDominican Republic 2,4791,541
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3111,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3941,487
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3351,451
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3651,470
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4861,545
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4141,500
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3561,464
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3991,491
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4631,531
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3531,462
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4451,519
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4021,493
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3921,487
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3411,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3251,445
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4691,534
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4461,520
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4371,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3891,484
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2961,427
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4291,510
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3251,444
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2315,115
CanarEcuador 4,7412,946
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7042,923
IzobambaEcuador 4,4962,794
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4582,770
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9083,050
MilagroEcuador 4,6972,919
OtavaloEcuador 4,4282,752
PichilingueEcuador 4,5842,848
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5862,850
PuyoEcuador 4,6202,871
QuitoEcuador 4,4732,780
RumipambaEcuador 4,5692,839
San GabrielEcuador 4,3852,725
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0315,612
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3075,784
AswanEgypt 9,7836,079
AsyutEgypt 9,4175,852
BahariyaEgypt 9,1665,696
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2705,760
CairoEgypt 9,2155,726
DabaaEgypt 8,9355,552
DakhlaEgypt 9,3815,830
El ArishEgypt 9,3115,786
El TorEgypt 9,5175,914
FarafraEgypt 9,1935,713
HelwanEgypt 9,2295,735
HurguadaEgypt 9,6035,968
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2375,740
KhargaEgypt 9,5015,904
KosseirEgypt 9,7216,041
LuxorEgypt 9,6445,993
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8255,484
MinyaEgypt 9,3185,790
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1845,707
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4915,898
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5885,958
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3475,808
SalloumEgypt 8,6635,383
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8525,500
SohagEgypt 9,5035,905
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5105,910
TahrirEgypt 9,1245,670
TantaEgypt 9,1355,676
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2342,010
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1931,984
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1951,985
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1941,985
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2945,775
AsmaraEritrea 10,9156,782
AssabEritrea 11,3767,069
MassawaEritrea 10,9286,791
TallinEstonia 6,8074,230
TartuEstonia 6,9644,328
VilsandiEstonia 6,7254,179
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4017,085
GonderEthiopia 11,0186,847
NegeleEthiopia 11,7467,299
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3476,430
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1113,176
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0633,146
Laucala BayFiji 12,5977,828
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6567,864
NandiFiji 12,6567,864
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5237,782
HelsinkiFinland 6,7644,203
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7724,208
JoensuuFinland 6,8454,254
JokioinenFinland 6,6754,148
JyvskylFinland 6,6884,156
KajaaniFinland 6,6684,144
KuopioFinland 6,7474,193
KuusamoFinland 6,6324,121
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8794,275
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5384,063
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5724,084
OuluFinland 6,5364,062
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4584,013
TampereFinland 6,6524,134
TurkuFinland 6,6324,121
VaasaFinland 6,4784,026
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8104,232
BiarritzFrance 5,9793,715
BordeauxFrance 5,9803,716
BrestFrance 5,5703,462
CaenFrance 5,8163,614
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0623,767
DijonFrance 6,2773,901
GourdonFrance 6,1333,811
GrenobleFrance 6,4223,991
Le MansFrance 5,9113,673
LilleFrance 5,9993,728
LyonFrance 6,3393,939
MarseilleFrance 6,4724,022
MontpellierFrance 6,3753,961
NancyFrance 6,2883,907
NantesFrance 5,8163,614
NiceFrance 6,6044,104
ParisFrance 6,0203,741
PerpignanFrance 6,3373,938
StrasbourgFrance 6,3883,970
ToulonFrance 6,5404,064
ToulouseFrance 6,1853,844
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5712,841
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6072,863
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5722,841
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6932,916
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4222,748
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5115,289
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0156,223
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0146,223
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3125,787
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3015,780
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3375,802
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3566,435
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,72311,013
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,18010,676
BitamGabon 9,6445,993
CocobeachGabon 9,5615,942
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0876,268
LambarnGabon 9,7386,051
LastourvilleGabon 9,9586,188
LibrevilleGabon 9,5855,956
MakokouGabon 9,8716,134
MayumbaGabon 9,9676,194
MitzicGabon 9,7426,053
MkamboGabon 9,9296,170
MoandaGabon 10,0556,248
MouilaGabon 9,8876,144
Port-GentilGabon 9,6115,972
TchibanGabon 9,9586,188
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7532,954
BanjulGambia 6,4594,014
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8205,481
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1575,690
BerlinGermany 6,5584,075
BrockenGermany 6,4253,993
CologneGermany 6,2333,873
DresdenGermany 6,6544,135
ErfurtGermany 6,4874,031
EssenGermany 6,2143,861
FichtelbergGermany 6,6394,126
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3813,965
GeisenheimGermany 6,3423,941
GorlitzGermany 6,7254,179
HamburgGermany 6,3033,917
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3023,916
HannoverGermany 6,3363,937
HelgolandGermany 6,1513,822
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6504,132
KarlsruheGermany 6,4173,988
KasselGermany 6,3763,962
KonstanzGermany 6,5354,061
LeipzigGermany 6,5564,074
LindenbergGermany 6,6204,114
MagdeburgGermany 6,4704,021
MunichGermany 6,6744,147
MünsterGermany 6,2303,872
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5014,040
NurembergGermany 6,5694,082
NurnbergGermany 6,5664,080
PotsdamGermany 6,5474,069
RostockGermany 6,4023,978
SchleswigGermany 6,2363,875
StuttgartGermany 6,4804,027
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2683,895
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6684,143
AccraGhana 8,4025,221
KumasiGhana 8,2015,096
TamaleGhana 8,0715,016
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0333,749
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0615,009
AthensGreece 8,1065,037
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1275,050
ChiosGreece 8,2495,126
CorfuGreece 7,7364,807
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7624,824
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3945,216
IoanninaGreece 7,7934,843
KalamataGreece 8,0525,003
KerkiraGreece 7,7364,807
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1765,080
LamiaGreece 7,9584,945
LarissaGreece 7,9084,914
LemnosGreece 8,0715,015
LimnosGreece 8,0805,021
MethoniGreece 8,0454,999
MilosGreece 8,2465,124
MitiliniGreece 8,2305,114
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2255,111
NaxosGreece 8,2855,148
PatrasGreece 7,9534,942
RhodesGreece 8,5205,294
SamosGreece 8,3485,187
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0945,030
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3085,163
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8864,901
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0475,001
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9264,925
AasiaatGreenland 3,4782,161
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7302,318
AputiteqGreenland 4,0522,518
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8833,035
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0201,876
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2982,049
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5662,216
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5462,825
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5652,215
JulianehbGreenland 3,0821,915
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3802,101
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5432,823
NanortalikGreenland 3,0841,916
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1381,950
NordGreenland 5,1303,188
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1141,935
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0782,534
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1761,974
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3842,103
UpernavikGreenland 3,8012,362
UummannaqGreenland 3,6722,282
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9881,857
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9891,858
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1561,961
BokeGuinea 6,7864,217
ConakryGuinea 6,9844,340
FaranahGuinea 7,1914,469
KankanGuinea 7,2894,529
KindiaGuinea 7,0124,357
KissidougouGuinea 7,2914,531
LabeGuinea 6,9704,331
MacentaGuinea 7,4034,601
MamouGuinea 7,0554,384
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5624,699
SiguiriGuinea 7,2264,491
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6554,135
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0982,547
TimehriGuyana 4,1252,563
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4291,510
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7044,787
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8374,870
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7414,811
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9124,917
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9145,539
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7474,814
CatacamasHonduras 2,9531,835
CholutecaHonduras 3,1611,964
La CeibaHonduras 2,8971,800
La MesaHonduras 2,9651,843
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8581,776
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0671,906
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0861,918
TelaHonduras 2,9211,815
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0068,082
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0088,083
BudapestHungary 7,1844,464
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2004,474
DebrecenHungary 7,3494,567
KeszthelyHungary 7,1154,421
MiskolcHungary 7,2574,510
PecsHungary 7,2244,489
SzegedHungary 7,3304,555
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0464,379
AkureyriIceland 4,5732,841
DalatangiIceland 4,7732,966
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6892,914
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5432,823
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6812,909
ReykhólarIceland 4,3822,723
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3652,712
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3482,702
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4292,752
AgraIndia 12,0787,505
AhmedabadIndia 12,2857,634
AkolaIndia 12,7097,898
AllahabadIndia 12,3817,693
AmritsarIndia 11,5037,148
BangaloreIndia 13,5248,404
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1008,141
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0568,113
BikanerIndia 11,8147,342
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6298,469
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6497,860
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6497,860
DaltonganjIndia 12,5997,829
DarbhangaIndia 12,4237,720
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4557,739
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4547,739
DumkaIndia 12,6617,868
DwarkaIndia 12,1937,577
GoaIndia 13,1008,141
GuwahatiIndia 12,5537,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1018,141
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4537,739
JagdalpurIndia 13,0628,117
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8748,000
KotaIndia 12,2067,585
KozhikodeIndia 13,6168,461
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3357,044
LudhianaIndia 11,6207,221
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4108,333
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8927,390
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7127,899
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3338,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7457,920
New DelhiIndia 11,9017,396
PambanIndia 13,9718,681
PuneIndia 12,7957,951
SagarIndia 12,4487,735
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2506,991
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9498,668
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9498,668
VeravalIndia 12,3997,705
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2488,233
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3059,511
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5159,641
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,24410,094
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,17710,052
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9389,282
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7109,141
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1409,408
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9899,314
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6569,729
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5369,654
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4668,989
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,22210,080
AbadanIran 10,3076,405
ArakIran 10,0786,262
BabolsarIran 10,0036,216
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0646,875
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7636,067
Bandar LengehIran 11,0386,859
BirjandIran 10,6956,646
BushehrIran 10,5846,577
ChahbaharIran 11,4797,133
DezfulIran 10,1546,310
EsfahanIran 10,3236,415
IranshahrIran 11,3047,024
KermanIran 10,8206,724
KermanshahIran 9,9006,152
Khoram AbadIran 10,0456,242
MashhadIran 10,3986,462
OroomiehIran 9,4995,903
RamsarIran 9,8796,139
RashtIran 9,7856,081
SemnanIran 10,1456,304
ShahroudIran 10,1516,308
ShirazIran 10,6396,611
TabrizIran 9,5335,924
TeheranIran 10,0226,228
YazdIran 10,5236,539
ZahedanIran 11,1006,898
ZanjanIran 9,7776,076
BaghdadIraq 9,8196,101
BasraIraq 10,2626,377
BelmulletIreland 5,0343,128
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1973,229
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1113,176
ClonesIreland 5,2143,240
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1353,191
CorkIreland 5,1863,223
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1873,223
DublinIreland 5,2943,290
KilkennyIreland 5,2473,260
Malin HeadIreland 5,1803,219
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3203,306
ShannonIreland 5,1383,193
ValentiaIreland 5,0673,149
EilatIsrael 9,5055,907
HaifaIsrael 9,2565,752
JerusalemIsrael 9,3445,807
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3135,787
AlbengaItaly 6,6484,131
AlgheroItaly 6,8444,253
AmendolaItaly 7,3224,550
AnconaItaly 7,0474,379
ArezzoItaly 6,9404,313
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4204,611
BergamoItaly 6,6724,146
BolognaItaly 6,8434,252
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7414,189
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4544,632
BrindisiItaly 7,5334,681
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9794,337
CameriItaly 6,6084,107
CampobassoItaly 7,2474,503
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9874,342
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0204,362
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9064,292
Cape MeleItaly 6,6564,136
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3844,588
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5264,677
CerviaItaly 6,9284,305
CiampinoItaly 7,0864,404
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8204,238
Cisa PassItaly 6,7514,195
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0204,362
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7904,220
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5804,710
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5764,708
DecimomannuItaly 6,9664,329
DobbiacoItaly 6,7864,217
FalconaraItaly 7,0374,373
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8764,273
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3154,546
FonniItaly 6,9434,315
FrontoneItaly 6,9994,349
FrosinoneItaly 7,1464,441
GelaItaly 7,4894,654
GenoaItaly 6,6794,150
GhediItaly 6,7254,179
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4554,633
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2364,497
GrossetoItaly 6,9254,303
GrottaglieItaly 7,5034,662
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8924,283
GuidoniaItaly 7,0864,403
IstranaItaly 6,8354,248
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4674,640
LatinaItaly 7,1254,427
LatronicoItaly 7,4324,618
LecceItaly 7,5724,705
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8794,275
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4734,644
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5164,670
MilanItaly 6,6554,135
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6074,106
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9534,321
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2624,512
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9184,299
PadovaItaly 6,8354,247
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7374,187
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3584,573
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3384,560
PantelleriaItaly 7,3384,560
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7614,201
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9824,339
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0074,354
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1624,451
PiacenzaItaly 6,7144,172
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8274,242
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9174,298
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1654,453
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3834,588
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0864,403
PrizziItaly 7,3904,593
RadicofaniItaly 6,9674,329
Resia PassItaly 6,6724,146
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9624,326
RivoltoItaly 6,8834,277
Rolle PassItaly 6,7814,214
RomeItaly 7,0724,395
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0624,389
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9194,300
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6354,123
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3284,554
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6134,731
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7764,211
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8594,263
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5064,664
SigonellaItaly 7,5194,673
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4964,658
TarvisioItaly 6,8904,281
TermoliItaly 7,2444,502
TorinoItaly 6,5694,082
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5554,073
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3104,542
TrevicoItaly 7,3184,548
TrevisoItaly 6,8424,252
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9474,317
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5634,078
UdineItaly 6,8904,282
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3124,544
VeniceItaly 6,8624,264
VeronaItaly 6,7674,205
VicenzaItaly 6,8044,228
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0444,377